Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Artur PAWELKOWICZ
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
01/10/16 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 24th | 05/11/16 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 12th | 03/12/16 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 28th | 03/12/16 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 29th, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 34th | 21/01/17 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Men | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 16th | 10/02/17 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Juniorzy | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 m SF: 10th |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
500 meter |
53 | .834 | 10/02/17 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .103 | 21/01/17 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .391 | 01/10/16 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .926 | 05/11/16 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:27 | .326 | 11/02/17 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .500 | 11/02/17 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:57 | .328 | 10/02/17 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .546 | 01/10/16 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .276 | 22/01/17 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .733 | 05/11/16 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
3:01 | .615 | 11/02/17 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Super Final, Group 2 | |
3:08 | .423 | 21/01/17 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:09 | .759 | 05/11/16 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:19 | .017 | 01/10/16 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:43 | .775 | 10/02/17 | Krynica Zdroj POL | XXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Blyskawica Domaniewice: Piotr Bagnowski, Kacper Grabowicz, Artur Pawelkowicz) |
|
|
|
|