Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Krzysztof REINDL

Name: Krzysztof Reindl
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: KS Orzel Elblag, Elblag
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter32.34821/01/12Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 meter37.55121/11/14Bialystok POL4th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter47.12623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
777 meter1:14.00910/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:36.59016/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
1500 meter2:31.43922/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 12th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 m: 20th,   1000 m: 18th,   1500 m: 19th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.12623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 2 
47.33623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
1:15.47712/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.57524/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.21713/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.10113/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
1:42.22724/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.78813/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:05.56624/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:42.20422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:54.35722/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:54.97422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:13.76630/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
P12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports