Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ignacy KLUJSZO
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR A MEN | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 m: 6th, 1000 m: 8th, 1500 m: 5th | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN A MEN | Overall Ranking: 32nd, 500 meter: 28th, 1000 meter: 28th, 1500 meter: 33rd | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 8th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR A MEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 m: 6th, 1000 m: 9th, 1500 m: 9th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 5th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Men | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Men | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
43 | .708 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .958 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .992 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .064 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .065 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .138 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .324 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .330 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .388 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .454 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .455 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .600 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .620 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .649 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .726 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .852 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .930 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .126 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .244 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .747 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:29 | .474 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .063 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .227 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .208 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .798 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .886 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .239 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .597 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .953 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .240 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .683 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .983 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .872 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .963 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .503 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:41 | .526 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .838 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .891 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .093 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .099 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .199 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:19 | .754 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
2:20 | .993 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:22 | .600 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:27 | .936 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:29 | .728 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:32 | .085 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:32 | .720 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:34 | .334 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:34 | .997 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:36 | .696 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .043 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .165 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .504 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .387 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .663 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:43 | .328 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:53 | .318 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Maria Dobosz, Ignacy Klujszo, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Hanna Sokolowska) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:06 | .716 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Poland: Ignacy Klujszo, Mateusz Krzeminski, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Michal Niewinski) |
4:11 | .563 | 31/01/20 | Bormio ITA | World Junior Championships | Quarterfinals | |
| (POLAND: Ignacy Klujszo, Mateusz Krzeminski, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Michal Niewinski) |
4:14 | .325 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok: Jakub Bielecki, Ignacy Klujszo, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Michal Niewinski) |
4:16 | .687 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Sebastian Hydzik, Ignacy Klujszo, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Michal Niewinski) |
4:17 | .918 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Poland: Ignacy Klujszo, Mateusz Krzeminski, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Michal Niewinski) |
|
|
|
|