Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Benjamin RUMAK
Classifications in season 2014/2015: |
27/09/14 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 13th | 11/10/14 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 17th | 08/11/14 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 28/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Junior B Men | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 10th | 06/12/14 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Men | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 14th | 19/12/14 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open - Europa Cup | Men | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 13th | 17/01/15 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Men | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 28th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 12th | 13/02/15 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6-Pannonia Open-Europa Cup | Men | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 15th | 06/03/15 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Men | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 meter: 41st, 1000 meter: 20th, 1500 meter: 19th |
Results in season 2014/2015: |
500 meter |
45 | .995 | 29/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
46 | .015 | 28/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .083 | 28/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
46 | .093 | 05/12/14 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .421 | 14/02/15 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6-Pannonia Open-Europa Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
46 | .441 | 05/12/14 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .642 | 08/11/14 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .214 | 11/10/14 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .584 | 08/11/14 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .595 | 11/10/14 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 5 | |
1:02 | .509 | 08/11/14 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .142 | 16/01/15 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 27/09/14 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 06/03/15 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:33 | .900 | 20/12/14 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .129 | 06/03/15 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .481 | 14/02/15 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6-Pannonia Open-Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .735 | 06/12/14 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .948 | 12/10/14 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .433 | 06/03/15 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .719 | 06/12/14 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .216 | 30/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:43 | .926 | 29/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .943 | 16/01/15 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .961 | 08/03/15 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Final, Group 5 | |
1:49 | .760 | 28/09/14 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .857 | 08/11/14 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .551 | 15/02/15 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6-Pannonia Open-Europa Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .245 | 08/11/14 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .087 | 14/02/15 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6-Pannonia Open-Europa Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:28 | .406 | 08/11/14 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:30 | .459 | 19/12/14 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia 4 - Slovak Open - Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:31 | .119 | 08/11/14 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:31 | .912 | 28/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:32 | .041 | 13/02/15 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6-Pannonia Open-Europa Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
2:36 | .309 | 16/01/15 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .845 | 06/03/15 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .127 | 27/09/14 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .330 | 11/10/14 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .199 | 05/12/14 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .654 | 28/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .705 | 13/02/15 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6-Pannonia Open-Europa Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .939 | 07/03/15 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Final, Group 4 | |
2:45 | .318 | 16/01/15 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .529 | 28/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:48 | .297 | 08/11/14 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:30 | .261 | 29/11/14 | Graz AUT | Danubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL Elblag: Rafal Adamkowski, Jakub Bakalarz, Michael Popov, Benjamin Rumak) |
4:41 | .515 | 13/02/15 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6-Pannonia Open-Europa Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Poland: Jakub Bakalarz, Krystian Giszka, Michael Popov, Benjamin Rumak) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:48 | .095 | 07/03/15 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL Elblag: Rafal Adamkowski, Jakub Bakalarz, Dawid Kowalski, Benjamin Rumak) |
|
|
|
|