Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Robert DABROWSKI

Name: Robert Dabrowski
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter32.10821/01/12Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 meter36.33430/11/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok Cup
500 meter45.02519/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:14.87610/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:32.67803/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
1500 meter2:23.86719/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 12th
19/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 17th
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 11th
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 13th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th
09/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
15/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandMen
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 24th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
45.02519/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.74829/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
45.79216/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.95029/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.14215/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
46.34709/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
46.41527/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
46.76824/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
46.89927/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
46.95709/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
47.06909/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
47.18224/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 5 
47.52912/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
49.20523/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
P02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
P16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.87610/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.67803/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
1:33.21420/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.40420/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:34.26030/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:34.75115/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:36.77717/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
1:36.93613/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.00025/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 2 
1:37.16403/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.79702/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:39.02613/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:39.16709/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:49.93028/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.26828/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:50.41009/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:50.67324/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:23.86719/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:25.41702/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
2:27.33210/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 1 
2:27.63119/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:31.75312/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:33.16216/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
2:38.61423/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:40.70929/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:45.34002/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
2:46.01316/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.66427/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
2:46.83827/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:48.90016/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 2 
2:52.71327/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:55.76729/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:11.93512/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
P15/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:14.06309/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Rafal Anikiej, Robert Dabrowski, Krystian Werpachowski)
 
3000 meter relay
4:18.38220/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Jakub Bielecki, Tomasz Borys, Robert Dabrowski, Mateusz Mikolajuk)
P17/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 2: Robert Dabrowski, Jakub Wasilewski, Patryk Werpachowski, Krystian Werpachowski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV