Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   BOROWIECKI, Jedrzej

Name: Borowiecki, Jedrzej
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 18 August 2002
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Home Country: Poland
Club: KS Orzel Elblag, Elblag
UPID: STPOL11808200201
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter26.09508/03/14Bialystok POLPolish National Junior Championships
333 meter34.01328/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
500 meter46.25916/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)
777 meter1:17.54427/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup
1000 meter1:39.40715/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:43.24016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 4th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 35th
04/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
17/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 28th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
46.25916/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
46.72416/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.75218/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
46.96818/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.17314/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.41814/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
47.44604/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
47.65114/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.85713/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.48416/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.80617/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
48.87416/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.95004/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
49.01218/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
49.01816/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
50.23416/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
50.79416/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
53.11804/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.40715/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:45.02617/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:46.31105/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:50.59505/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.70517/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:50.90117/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:51.34817/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.28914/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.24405/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:58.36216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:58.70818/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:00.60215/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:02.17018/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:31.33519/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:45.89915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:51.86904/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
2:52.16219/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSuper Final, Group 1 
2:54.09916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:54.72515/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:56.17016/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:56.84116/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
3:06.89804/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
P13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P17/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.22315/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Jedrzej Borowiecki, Jakub Ekstowicz, Arkadiusz Rybak)
3:18.23318/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
(ORZEL Elblag: Jedrzej Borowiecki, Arkadiusz Rybak, Karol Wisniewski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Maplez