Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Adrian SIEKIERKO

Name: Adrian Siekierko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter29.34111/10/14Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
333 meter35.47628/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
500 meter46.26502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
777 meter1:13.48410/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:32.81003/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
1500 meter2:31.95614/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 5th
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 30th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 9th
09/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy Mlodsi
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 7th
15/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandMen
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
46.26502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
46.52602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
46.89412/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
46.90101/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
46.94316/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandRanking Races, Group 2 
47.14415/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
47.17615/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
47.32401/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
47.36312/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
47.38009/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
47.66001/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
47.73714/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.01609/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
48.12509/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:13.48410/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:13.85610/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.81003/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
1:35.38417/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.97415/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:37.24703/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.41915/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:37.94302/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:38.50602/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:39.02702/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.58316/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.81616/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.80909/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:47.95202/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:56.19016/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 4 
P13/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
P09/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.95614/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 5 
2:34.67214/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:35.82912/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:37.88216/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
2:40.16015/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
2:41.83910/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 1 
2:46.42414/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
2:48.40201/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:48.49202/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
2:54.87101/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
2:56.01416/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:04.05409/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(: Adrian Siekierko, Piotr Szkil, Patryk Werpachowski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers