Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI

Name: Bartlomiej Sapiezynski
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter32.20204/12/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
333 meter38.90817/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter49.70730/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
777 meter1:22.49310/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
1000 meter1:43.03601/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
1500 meter2:38.53413/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 7th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 7th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 22nd
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 34th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 22nd
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 4th,   1500 m: 7th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 8th
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.70730/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
49.85709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
49.98808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.01109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.16513/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
50.20316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
50.30630/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
50.32223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.35130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
50.43409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
50.52123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
50.55226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 5 
50.66525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
50.96423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.53112/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
52.69812/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
1:05.26928/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:06.04116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:07.45612/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:14.06913/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.03601/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.63214/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
1:43.91801/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:43.92127/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:44.21130/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.95901/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:45.44310/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.68210/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:45.89116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:47.20926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:47.84126/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.27609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.09213/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:55.82324/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:59.28214/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
2:14.93017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
2:38.53413/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
2:42.25330/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
2:43.71922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:45.99122/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:46.83528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
2:47.82208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:50.64930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:53.28315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
2:58.87228/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:58.95525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
2:59.12325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
3:01.14808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:01.67712/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:04.38115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:06.02913/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
3:12.23212/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro