Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Sebastian HYDZIK
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | MEN | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 m: 6th, 1000 m: 9th, 1500 m: 3rd | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 1st | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Ladies + Men | 444 m TT: 5th, 777 m TT: 4th | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Men Q PS | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Men | 1000 m: 36th, 1500 m: 33rd | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Men | 1000 m (2): 41st, 1500 m: 38th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | MEN | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 m: 18th, 1500 m: 7th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Men | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
444 meter |
39 | .023 | 11/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
500 meter |
43 | .528 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .894 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .010 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .096 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .215 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .250 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .632 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .981 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .199 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .149 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:08 | .876 | 11/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:26 | .538 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Heats | |
1:28 | .033 | 10/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:28 | .420 | 03/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:28 | .872 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Heats | |
1:29 | .651 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .693 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .842 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .718 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .792 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .149 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .025 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .602 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .095 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:17 | .793 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:19 | .835 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Quarterfinals | |
2:21 | .230 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Quarterfinals | |
2:23 | .812 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:28 | .391 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .150 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:38 | .962 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .254 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .917 | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
2:41 | .291 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .172 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .830 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
2:53 | .976 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:27 | .280 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:16 | .687 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Sebastian Hydzik, Ignacy Klujszo, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Michal Niewinski) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:04 | .626 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Sebastian Hydzik, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Karol Niescier, Szymon Wilczyk) |
|
|
|
|