Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kacper GLOWACKI

Name: Kacper Glowacki
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.54424/10/14Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku
333 meter35.53928/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
500 meter43.57216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:18.60231/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:36.54924/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1500 meter2:29.45502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 m: 21st,   1000 m: 23rd,   1500 m: 27th
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 18th,   1000 m: 15th,   1500 m: 13th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
28/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalMen
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.57216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
46.54028/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
46.57130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
46.63323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 2 
46.63916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
46.68823/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
46.87116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
46.89230/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
47.10420/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.46628/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
47.46728/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
47.79423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 6 
47.83823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
47.95028/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
47.96622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.54924/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:36.91617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:38.71916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:40.32529/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.34423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.34624/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
1:40.91129/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:41.33822/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 5 
1:42.52629/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
1:42.53429/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:42.70223/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.73329/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.17201/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:59.62022/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:33.41915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:35.08522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:35.55422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:35.70528/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:40.85628/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
2:40.93422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
2:41.65130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:43.28428/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:44.49515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:47.83320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:49.00030/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
3:10.53820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:29.29720/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers