Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Krystian WERPACHOWSKI

Name: Krystian Werpachowski
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter34.79108/03/14Bialystok POLNational Championships Poland Juniors
500 meter46.22815/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships Poland
777 meter1:16.06014/11/15Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku - 1
1000 meter1:37.73713/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:40.99601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 23rd
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 12th
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 29th
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 19th
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 6th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 15th
09/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 14th
15/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandMen
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 20th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
46.22815/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
46.33601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
46.55424/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
46.81712/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
46.89609/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
46.97916/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.98502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
46.99324/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 4 
47.10412/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
47.24929/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
47.28409/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
47.32309/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
47.54702/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
47.82101/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
47.82427/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
48.02916/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
48.71023/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.57701/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.45210/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:16.45910/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:37.73713/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:40.97325/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:41.35813/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.77225/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 2 
1:42.45324/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:43.91209/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
1:44.28702/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:45.12902/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:45.18802/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
1:47.27909/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:47.42628/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.33402/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.89517/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandRanking Races, Group 2 
1:52.73415/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:53.31328/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:57.41330/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
P17/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.99601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:45.69016/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
2:48.04912/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:49.47323/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:52.51127/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:52.77823/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:52.83310/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 2 
2:53.29315/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
2:56.27416/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandRanking Races, Group 2 
2:59.47729/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:59.82601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
3:01.97627/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
3:07.85502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:14.06309/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Rafal Anikiej, Robert Dabrowski, Krystian Werpachowski)
 
3000 meter relay
P17/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 2: Robert Dabrowski, Jakub Wasilewski, Patryk Werpachowski, Krystian Werpachowski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV