Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Adam PRZYBYLAK

Name: Adam Przybylak
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy, Olsztyn
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter26.57925/02/12Presov SVKOlympic Hopes
333 meter36.08430/11/13Bialystok POLEVO Cup 1 - Bialystok Cup
500 meter50.72510/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
777 meter1:18.84111/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:44.91610/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1500 meter2:45.39711/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1000 meter: 16th
07/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 10th
10/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy Mlodsi
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m SF: 8th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
50.72510/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
52.08810/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
52.38708/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
53.95107/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:11.59810/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:18.84111/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
1:22.46811/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.73611/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.91610/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
1:46.93927/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:48.17609/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:50.46808/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.23110/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
1:58.32527/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 4 
2:04.65710/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:45.39711/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 2 
2:50.73507/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:52.83107/10/16Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro