Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Patryk PALENCEUSZ

Name: Patryk Palenceusz
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter28.24931/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
333 meter43.59610/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
500 meter46.08/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)
777 meter1:17.38006/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1000 meter1:35.30/11/99Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)
1500 meter2:33.96030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 4th,   1000 m: 4th,   1500 m: 4th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m: 5th,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 1st

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.09830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
46.34030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:11.39730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.29530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.91930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:44.66718/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.96030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:44.55130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:56.22930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:56.42730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Hanna Mazur, Patryk Palenceusz, Kornelia Wozniak)
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.86930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Filip Hyjek, Jakub Nowak, Patryk Palenceusz)
4:35.59630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Filip Hyjek, Jakub Nowak, Patryk Palenceusz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV