Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tymon HRYNIEWICZ

Name: Tymon Hryniewicz
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Poland
Club: KS Orzel Elblag, Elblag
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.62902/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 meter40.94103/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
500 meter46.08/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)
777 meter1:21.76306/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1000 meter1:44.30218/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak Open
1500 meter2:40.07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 13th,   1500 m: 11th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 14th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.47830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
46.54530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
46.64430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.30218/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:45.56330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.62430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:44.81030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:45.69830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:56.42730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Hanna Mazur, Patryk Palenceusz, Kornelia Wozniak)
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.86930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Filip Hyjek, Jakub Nowak, Patryk Palenceusz)
4:35.59630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Filip Hyjek, Jakub Nowak, Patryk Palenceusz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec