Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Julia KRUTYSZA

Name: Julia Krutysza
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Stoczniowiec Gdansk, Gdansk
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter49.91917/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POL
777 meter1:19.43622/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1000 meter1:40.77125/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open
1500 meter2:39.81624/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
26/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 11th
16/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLLadies
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 23rd
24/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
49.91917/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.70316/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
50.71524/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
51.50926/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:06.72224/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.74725/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:43.32725/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
1:43.49327/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.91818/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.82127/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
1:46.68627/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:47.52016/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.81624/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
2:45.09517/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLRanking Final, Group 2 
2:59.86826/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
3:00.27216/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
3:00.82324/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:01.00626/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:31.33318/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLFinal, Group 1 
(Stoczniowiec Gdansk: Marta Kotowska, Julia Krutysza, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska)
4:36.51517/10/20Bialystok POLNational Championships POLHeats, Group 1 
(Stoczniowiec Gdansk: Marta Kotowska, Julia Krutysza, Nikola Mazur, Kamila Stormowska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport