Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Julia KRUTYSZA
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 3rd | 19/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 10th, 1000 m: 13th, 1500 m: 9th | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 19th | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 18th | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 7th | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Mlodziczki | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 19th |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
500 meter |
50 | .350 | 20/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .375 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .572 | 17/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .750 | 20/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .800 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .017 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .237 | 20/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .469 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .495 | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .568 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .667 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .701 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .888 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .915 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .922 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .949 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .389 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .449 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .516 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .959 | 20/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:13 | .292 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .771 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .236 | 18/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .285 | 02/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .044 | 28/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .226 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .138 | 21/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Final, Group 3 | |
1:47 | .171 | 21/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .561 | 30/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .600 | 30/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .872 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .041 | 17/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .317 | 28/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .760 | 02/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .277 | 03/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .067 | 21/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .590 | 28/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .885 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .965 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .422 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 02/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:44 | .598 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .149 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .571 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .460 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .650 | 19/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:53 | .280 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .461 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .570 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .318 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .467 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .873 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .881 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .327 | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .436 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:06 | .897 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:07 | .299 | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:18 | .672 | 31/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Super Final, Group 1 | |
3:19 | .437 | 19/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:28 | .173 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
| P | 19/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Julia Krutysza, Ada Majewska, Kamila Tylman) |
|
|
|
|