Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Julia KRUTYSZA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 11th | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 17th, 1500 meter: 16th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 33rd, 500 m: 30th, 1000 m: 27th, 1500 m: 29th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1500 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .353 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .626 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .181 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .469 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .862 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .006 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .099 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .245 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .471 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .147 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .799 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:11 | .896 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 7 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:48 | .509 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .292 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .530 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:50 | .491 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .377 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:52 | .756 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:53 | .411 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .279 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .039 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:06 | .928 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:06 | .981 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:39 | .914 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:48 | .107 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
2:48 | .353 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:51 | .899 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .695 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .721 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .754 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .979 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:02 | .945 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .960 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:07 | .983 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:17 | .104 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
|
|