Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ

Name: Natalia Zielenkiewicz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter28.69013/11/15Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku - 1
333 meter39.96821/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final
500 meter51.51527/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
777 meter1:22.56217/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
1000 meter1:48.93404/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
1500 meter2:51.08812/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 8th
19/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 15th,   1000 m: 10th,   1500 m: 21st
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 22nd
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 18th
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 5th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 5th
30/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalMlodziczki
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 25th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
51.51527/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
51.52701/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
51.68020/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 4 
51.72120/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenQuarter Final, Group 1 
51.84830/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
51.92312/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
52.31420/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.32729/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.68230/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 4 
52.90030/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.48129/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:02.18116/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
1:05.90520/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:38.96831/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.29528/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.74521/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.81721/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:50.93528/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.37427/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:52.48702/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:55.94329/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:01.13530/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:10.01217/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:51.08812/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
2:54.81516/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
2:54.87429/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:55.93919/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 4 
2:59.03101/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
2:59.84829/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:00.57319/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:01.83216/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSemi Final, Group 1 
3:03.08112/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:03.48601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
3:10.68201/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:16.17119/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:22.75512/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
3:35.30127/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:23.63719/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Zuzanna Krupinska, Maja Szpuda, Natalia Zielenkiewicz)
3:24.83431/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok IV: Maja Dabrowska, Dominika Zalewska, Natalia Zielenkiewicz)
3:29.19716/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(: Ada Majewska, Karolina Parczewska, Natalia Zielenkiewicz)
3:30.14930/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok IV: Maja Dabrowska, Dominika Zalewska, Natalia Zielenkiewicz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer