Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nicole LIETZAU

Name: Nicole Lietzau
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.86831/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
333 meter44.80512/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
500 meter58.91316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:31.35605/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1000 meter2:02.73530/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 19th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 23rd
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 m: 25th,   777 m: 26th,   1000 m: 19th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th
04/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th
28/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 24th,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 17th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
58.91316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 5 
59.22904/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
59.44504/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
59.88730/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
59.99704/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:00.39715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:00.47728/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:01.53312/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:01.73522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:02.02528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:02.42523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 7 
 
777 meter
1:31.35605/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:33.65705/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:35.75604/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:36.41723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:36.43130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:38.89928/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:46.58616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:47.43617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 6 
1:49.78329/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:52.59812/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:02.73530/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:03.40822/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:04.34128/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:04.79415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:05.03922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:05.17904/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:05.49030/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:05.98215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
2:07.52112/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:08.18528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:23.90630/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
2:23.97504/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
2:25.59128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro