Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Natalia GRAJCAR

Name: Natalia Grajcar
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2002/2003
Season 2003/2004
Season 2004/2005
Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2008/2009

Personal records:
500 meter47.92417/12/05Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak Open
1000 meter1:38.05817/12/06Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak Open
1500 meter2:39.69812/01/07Mlada Boleslav CZEWorld Championships Juniors
3000 meter5:41.34012/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open Series

Classifications in season 2008/2009:
04/10/08Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSenior - ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   800 meter: 3rd
05/10/08Sanok POLPuchar Polski 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 3rd
10/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSenior - ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd,   3000 M SF: 3rd
06/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySenior Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 27th
15/11/08Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoveSen - ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 5th
16/11/08Opole POLPuchar Polski 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 13th
13/03/09Elblag POLPolish National ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2008/2009:
500 meter
49.39716/11/08Opole POLPuchar Polski 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.51016/11/08Opole POLPuchar Polski 3Semi Final, Group 1 
49.74716/11/08Opole POLPuchar Polski 3Final, Group 2 
50.10015/11/08Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoveFinal, Group 1 
50.46704/10/08Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
50.51714/03/09Elblag POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
52.28605/10/08Sanok POLPuchar Polski 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.39211/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
52.75805/10/08Sanok POLPuchar Polski 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:12.76607/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
DQ11/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
 
800 meter
1:23.27104/10/08Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.21816/11/08Opole POLPuchar Polski 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.99112/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:43.07708/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:43.15915/03/09Elblag POLPolish National ChampionshipsQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.48415/03/09Elblag POLPolish National ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
1:47.76112/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.96513/03/09Elblag POLPolish National ChampionshipsQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:43.10706/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:47.01813/03/09Elblag POLPolish National ChampionshipsFinal, Group 2 
2:49.12405/10/08Sanok POLPuchar Polski 1Final, Group 1 
2:51.37605/10/08Sanok POLPuchar Polski 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:03.53710/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
3:06.42210/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
3:25.75413/03/09Elblag POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final, Group 1 
3:47.22815/11/08Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoveFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:41.34012/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.26212/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
(Mixed: Natalia Grajcar, Kaja Pniewska, Magdalena Szwajlik, Marta Wójcik)
4:46.63308/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Agnieszka Bawerna, Natalia Grajcar, Kaja Pniewska, Malwina Zawada)
5:11.42314/03/09Elblag POLPolish National ChampionshipsSemi Final, Group 1 
(AZS Opole: Natalia Grajcar, Barbara Kobylakiewicz, Andzelika Nowakowska, Ewa Slupianek)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV