Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Wiktoria DOBRENKO
Classifications in season 2011/2012: |
01/10/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior E Girls | 222 m: 5th, 500 m: 4th | 05/11/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 m: 3rd, 500 m: 4th | 19/11/11 | Bialystok POL | 1st Evo Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 15th, 333 meter: 14th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 16th | 25/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Novice B Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 3rd | 03/12/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 10/12/11 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 16/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Novice B Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 3rd | 21/01/12 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 25/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Jonior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th | 25/03/12 | Elblag POL | Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2011/2012: |
222 meter |
26 | .324 | 25/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .590 | 25/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .604 | 21/01/12 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .019 | 25/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .179 | 21/01/12 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .546 | 10/12/11 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .547 | 03/12/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .690 | 03/12/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .119 | 03/12/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
28 | .223 | 10/12/11 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .274 | 10/12/11 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Heats, Group 1 | |
28 | .382 | 05/11/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
28 | .495 | 05/11/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .663 | 01/10/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
28 | .767 | 22/10/11 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
29 | .463 | 22/10/11 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
29 | .749 | 01/10/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
30 | .207 | 22/10/11 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
38 | .691 | 26/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .815 | 17/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .907 | 26/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .986 | 17/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .694 | 25/03/12 | Elblag POL | Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .978 | 26/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .017 | 19/11/11 | Bialystok POL | 1st Evo Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
40 | .099 | 26/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .161 | 16/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
40 | .187 | 18/11/11 | Bialystok POL | 1st Evo Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .711 | 11/12/11 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .914 | 11/12/11 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .247 | 11/12/11 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .358 | 19/11/11 | Bialystok POL | 1st Evo Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
41 | .779 | 25/03/12 | Elblag POL | Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .081 | 26/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
57 | .907 | 21/01/12 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .145 | 21/01/12 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .312 | 26/03/12 | Elblag POL | Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .492 | 17/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .586 | 25/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .800 | 25/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .263 | 03/12/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .282 | 18/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .102 | 18/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .123 | 27/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .222 | 26/03/12 | Elblag POL | Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .420 | 25/03/12 | Elblag POL | Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow | Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .230 | 27/11/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .723 | 05/11/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .095 | 20/11/11 | Bialystok POL | 1st Evo Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .119 | 10/12/11 | Torun POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody UKS | Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .401 | 25/03/12 | Elblag POL | Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .391 | 01/10/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .450 | 01/10/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .870 | 22/10/11 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .266 | 03/12/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .094 | 05/11/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .133 | 01/10/11 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:15 | .089 | 22/10/11 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:48 | .563 | 17/12/11 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Series - Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (WMKS Olsztyn: Anna Dalek, Wiktoria Dobrenko, Marta Stawicka) |
3:50 | .592 | 26/02/12 | Presov SVK | Olympic Hopes | Final, Group 1 | |
| (WMKS: Anna Dalek, Wiktoria Dobrenko, Marta Stawicka) |
|
|
|
|