Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 222 meter: 25th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 5th | 25/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 13th, 333 meter: 14th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 11th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 16th, 333 meter: 8th, 500 meter: 28th, 777 meter: 18th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 m: 17th, 777 m: 19th, 1000 m: 17th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 5th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 3rd, 500 m (2nd): 4th | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
39 | .075 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
39 | .348 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .629 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .695 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .933 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
39 | .958 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .981 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .064 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
40 | .146 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .515 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .814 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .980 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .084 | 26/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
41 | .137 | 25/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .308 | 26/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .617 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .664 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .952 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .966 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .923 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
56 | .648 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .454 | 14/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .458 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .626 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .705 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
58 | .883 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .651 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .675 | 14/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .813 | 14/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .957 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .070 | 26/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .181 | 27/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:00 | .186 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .359 | 26/10/19 | Minsk BLR | Baltic Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .540 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .021 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .284 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .399 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .583 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .814 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:03 | .969 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:06 | .887 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|