Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Gabriela MICCOLI
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 4th | 23/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 3rd | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Novice B Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 1st | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Ladies Novice A | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 24th | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 11th | 26/02/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Junior E - Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 meter: 12th, 500 meter: 1st | 12/03/11 | Sanok POL | Olympic Hopes | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
222 meter |
26 | .833 | 12/03/11 | Sanok POL | Olympic Hopes | Final, Group 2 | |
27 | .084 | 12/03/11 | Sanok POL | Olympic Hopes | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .705 | 12/03/11 | Sanok POL | Olympic Hopes | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .782 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .795 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .805 | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .910 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .001 | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .294 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .553 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
30 | .895 | 26/02/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
38 | .870 | 13/03/11 | Sanok POL | Olympic Hopes | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .910 | 13/03/11 | Sanok POL | Olympic Hopes | Final, Group 2 | |
40 | .013 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
40 | .016 | 13/03/11 | Sanok POL | Olympic Hopes | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .285 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .338 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .119 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .238 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .984 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .812 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .179 | 02/10/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
58 | .464 | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .169 | 26/02/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .984 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .021 | 26/02/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .032 | 23/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .458 | 18/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .475 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .862 | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .418 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .526 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .722 | 26/02/11 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .998 | 12/03/11 | Sanok POL | Olympic Hopes | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .036 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .451 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .001 | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .774 | 23/10/10 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .594 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .968 | 12/03/11 | Sanok POL | Olympic Hopes | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:10 | .392 | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:51 | .963 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MOSiR Sanok: Anna Jasik, Gabriela Miccoli, Julia Skrzeszewska) |
|
|
|
|