Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ

Name: Magdalena Oziemkiewicz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: KS Orzel Elblag, Elblag
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.60221/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
333 meter38.73217/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter53.03930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
777 meter1:29.34316/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
1000 meter1:51.74110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:50.43808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 24th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 37th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 34th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 m: 19th,   1000 m: 19th,   1500 m: 15th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.03930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
53.71609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
54.08108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.11309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
54.57823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
54.93619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
55.34419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
55.51823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.60519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 8 
55.94228/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
55.96818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
56.98009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:51.74110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:52.62410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:53.63729/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:53.82201/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:55.50523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.02720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:56.23209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.47120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:59.34819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:50.43808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:50.77708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
2:54.84322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:00.14008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:05.63718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:09.11218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
3:12.14818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:19.68830/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
P28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.81220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl)
3:20.81220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl)
3:20.81220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl)
3:20.81220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer