Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Aleksandra CZABAN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 m: 20th, 1000 m: 11th, 1500 m: 9th | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B LAD | Overall Ranking: 29th, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 38th, 1500 meter: 26th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 15th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 m: 12th, 1000 m: 13th, 1500 m: 24th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 4th | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .024 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .214 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .435 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .443 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .630 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .731 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .152 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .199 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .289 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .348 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .543 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .588 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .628 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
48 | .628 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .711 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .886 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .907 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .939 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .971 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .516 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .647 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .248 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .887 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .254 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:39 | .257 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .353 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .454 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .522 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:40 | .647 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .740 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .279 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:41 | .446 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .130 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .706 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .851 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .924 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .900 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .057 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .935 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .294 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .851 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:33 | .132 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
2:33 | .206 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:33 | .301 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .059 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:39 | .285 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .529 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .531 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:50 | .980 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .435 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .377 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .989 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:10 | .436 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:17 | .894 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:20 | .574 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:40 | .801 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Poland: Aleksandra Czaban, Maria Dobosz, Sara Slizewska, Hanna Sokolowska) |
| P | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (POLAND: Aleksandra Czaban, Maria Dobosz, Sara Slizewska, Hanna Sokolowska) |
|
|
|
|