Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Olga GOSK

Name: Olga Gosk
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.46301/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1
333 meter38.84616/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter56.44224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
777 meter1:29.28724/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open
1000 meter1:57.94325/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
1500 meter3:11.49125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 24th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 20th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 23rd
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 27th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 24th
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 17th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 32nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
56.44224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
56.52328/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
56.83524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 7 
56.95919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
57.10119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 9 
57.12226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 6 
57.14212/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
57.16819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
57.29115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
57.32113/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
57.58130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
57.91216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 7 
58.10525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
59.10318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:57.94325/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 6 
1:58.55729/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:00.94220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
2:02.08927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 6 
2:02.11917/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 7 
2:02.42524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:03.78320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:05.17919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:06.01413/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:06.28126/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:07.48616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:09.45601/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:16.15914/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:11.49125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
3:13.02018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:14.15923/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 6 
3:16.89925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
3:17.30418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:19.85715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:23.30615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
3:24.23218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
3:28.28713/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
3:29.39612/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:35.65130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:36.03723/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
P28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo