Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 13th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 m: 25th, 1000 m: 24th, 1500 m: 17th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 11th | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .360 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .776 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .912 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .109 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .112 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .479 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .519 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .831 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .615 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .336 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .072 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .383 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .567 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:45 | .631 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .731 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .698 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .930 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .501 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .860 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .700 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .674 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .645 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:42 | .119 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:49 | .439 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .345 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .963 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .761 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .513 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:58 | .955 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .417 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .778 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:09 | .245 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:09 | .446 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:42 | .988 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok: Marta Drumska, Zuzanna Krupinska, Ada Majewska, Kamila Tylman) |
|
|
|
|