Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Malwina GRUDYSZ

Name: Malwina Grudysz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
Club: UKS Orlica, Duszniki-Zdrój
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
222 meter26.86425/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open Nachod
333 meter37.22105/03/17Munchen GER10. Munich Open
500 meter49.37708/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
777 meter1:23.81930/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1
1000 meter1:40.08525/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
1500 meter2:36.63608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
07/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th
15/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampDivision 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 6th
26/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 7th
24/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
49.37708/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
49.82608/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
50.77924/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
50.84608/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.11826/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
53.48026/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:04.23324/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:09.04426/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:24.61524/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:40.08525/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.92415/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
1:42.10727/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:43.64915/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.58225/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
1:45.25227/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.63707/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.32807/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.72524/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:53.65307/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:55.39927/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:02.25426/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:05.56624/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:11.34824/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
3:23.85624/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
P26/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro