Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Adrianna CIWONIUK
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 8th, 800 meter: 4th | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 800 meter: 1st | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 3rd | 08/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 17th | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 8th | 06/12/09 | Opole POL | Puchar Polski - 4. | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 15th | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 10th | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 16th | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 6th | 28/02/10 | Elblag POL | Puchar Polski - Final | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 11th | 12/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1500 meter: 37th |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
500 meter |
51 | .633 | 13/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .911 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .130 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .148 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .244 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .315 | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .752 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .198 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .301 | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .473 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .491 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .520 | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .597 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .723 | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .749 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .801 | 06/12/09 | Opole POL | Puchar Polski - 4. | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .936 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .971 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .073 | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .143 | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .577 | 10/10/09 | Nowy Targ POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .670 | 08/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .890 | 28/02/10 | Elblag POL | Puchar Polski - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 03/10/09 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .423 | 14/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .321 | 22/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .589 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .568 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .793 | 06/12/09 | Opole POL | Puchar Polski - 4. | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .327 | 21/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .147 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .815 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .947 | 07/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .026 | 22/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .212 | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .408 | 19/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .972 | 27/02/10 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .171 | 06/12/09 | Opole POL | Puchar Polski - 4. | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 24/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Eliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady Mlodziezy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:45 | .797 | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .369 | 28/02/10 | Elblag POL | Puchar Polski - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .382 | 28/02/10 | Elblag POL | Puchar Polski - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .099 | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .914 | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .065 | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .391 | 18/12/09 | Bardejov SVK | Danubia Cup-4 - Slovakian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .023 | 08/11/09 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .224 | 23/01/10 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe | Final, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 12/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:57 | .253 | 13/03/10 | Cieszyn POL | National Championships Poland | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (MKS Juvenia Bialystok 4: Adrianna Ciwoniuk, Agata Gres, Daria Meller, Ewelina Swirydowicz) |
5:30 | .921 | 20/11/09 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-3 - Sanok Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Adrianna Ciwoniuk, Patrycja Rokicka, Patrycja Roszkowska, Angelika Smyk) |
|
|
|
|