Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Emilia GRABOWICZ

Name: Emilia Grabowicz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter46.18007/04/18Elektrenai LTUNational Championships Lithuania - Lithuania Open
500 meter56.00328/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
777 meter1:28.59430/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1000 meter1:54.85430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 16th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 33rd
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 m: 29th,   777 m: 14th,   1000 m: 27th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 6th
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th
28/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
56.00328/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
56.14815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
56.30430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
56.34613/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
56.52116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
56.55613/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuSemi Final, Group 1 
56.94623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 8 
56.98128/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.98113/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
58.65012/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:07.38322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:09.41216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:11.70930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:28.59430/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:29.83114/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
1:31.86216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:32.06512/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:32.65223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.81529/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.45717/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 5 
1:34.10429/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:36.54130/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:48.32614/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:54.85430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:55.88528/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.86813/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
1:58.94530/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:59.90428/02/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:01.08013/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
2:01.78512/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:12.19522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:14.74030/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo