Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Beata PODWYSOCKA

Name: Beata Podwysocka
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Juvenia, Bialystok
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2003/2004
Season 2004/2005
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010

Personal records:
333 meter36.51203/04/05Ventspils LATLatvian Open 2005
500 meter46.58528/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)
1000 meter1:38.94323/11/08Sanok POLDanubia Cup
1500 meter2:35.21419/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia Series

Classifications in season 2009/2010:
03/10/09Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   800 meter: 2nd
04/10/09Sanok POLPuchar Polski - 1.Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd
23/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 10th
18/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th
23/01/10Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 4th
24/01/10Bialystok POLEliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady MlodziezyLadies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 9th
12/03/10Cieszyn POLNational Championships PolandLadies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 17th

Results in season 2009/2010:
500 meter
47.90303/10/09Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
48.77124/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
49.03504/10/09Sanok POLPuchar Polski - 1.Final, Group 1 
49.15313/03/10Cieszyn POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.21404/10/09Sanok POLPuchar Polski - 1.Semi Final, Group 1 
49.22803/10/09Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
49.55813/03/10Cieszyn POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
49.71704/10/09Sanok POLPuchar Polski - 1.Heats, Group 1 
50.02404/10/09Sanok POLPuchar Polski - 1.Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.07124/01/10Bialystok POLEliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady MlodziezyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.17319/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.20024/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.64224/01/10Bialystok POLEliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
51.02024/01/10Bialystok POLEliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
51.43724/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.38919/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
52.67123/01/10Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:11.72123/01/10Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
 
800 meter
1:21.28603/10/09Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
1:26.96803/10/09Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.38004/10/09Sanok POLPuchar Polski - 1.Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.46514/03/10Cieszyn POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.67725/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.57225/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.63204/10/09Sanok POLPuchar Polski - 1.Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.15219/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.66824/01/10Bialystok POLEliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.11714/03/10Cieszyn POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:52.40324/01/10Bialystok POLEliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady MlodziezyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.20904/10/09Sanok POLPuchar Polski - 1.Final, Group 1 
1:54.74324/01/10Bialystok POLEliminacje do Zimowej Olimpiady MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:44.16023/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.96412/03/10Cieszyn POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.72312/03/10Cieszyn POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:55.16923/01/10Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweFinal, Group 1 
2:59.19718/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:16.07223/01/10Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:50.54924/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Agata Bogdan, Natalia Kozlowska, Daria Meller, Beata Podwysocka)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports