Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anna OLSZEWSKA
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
07/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 22nd | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 19th | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 13th | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 5th | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 16th |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
500 meter |
50 | .109 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .680 | 18/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .001 | 05/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .507 | 05/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .571 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .798 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .906 | 17/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .798 | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .009 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .880 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .955 | 07/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Puchar Polski - 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:10 | .324 | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ArtPrint: Aleksandra Drzymala, Hanna Olszewska, Anna Olszewska, Paulina Uchman) |
5:29 | .241 | 19/12/10 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (WMKS Olsztyn: Aleksandra Drzymala, Anna Olszewska, Paulina Uchman, Kamila Zawistowska) |
|
|
|
|