Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Magdalena WARAKOMSKA

Name: Magdalena Warakomska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter36.45512/12/09Torun POLOgolnopolskie Zawody UKS
500 meter43.59713/01/18Dresden GEREuropean Championships
777 meter1:12.04720/09/15Dresden GERInvitation Cup
1000 meter1:30.26312/11/17Shanghai CHNAudi ISU Worldcup 3
1500 meter2:23.23904/02/17Almaty KAZWinter Universiade
3000 meter5:18.61026/02/17Opole POLNational Championships Poland

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
01/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeLadies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 18th
15/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandLadies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 2nd
30/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalMlodziezowcy Kobiety
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
45.73915/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
46.08705/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeHeats, Group 1 
46.38716/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.50930/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
47.19130/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
47.32012/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
47.34912/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
47.41227/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
47.54012/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
47.64427/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
47.75224/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.37227/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
P16/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.86406/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeHeats, Group 1 
1:30.88406/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:33.52606/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.37006/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeFinal, Group 2 
1:37.39715/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:37.43917/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.63125/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:41.36213/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:41.95025/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:43.14428/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:44.33328/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
1:45.39728/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.31131/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:46.63125/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 1 
1:48.70731/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:49.68113/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.74513/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
P17/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:24.15904/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:24.59315/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
2:24.91316/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 1 
2:26.73730/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:31.84827/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:39.31023/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:48.85216/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.67712/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:50.04923/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:53.36727/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
2:56.58312/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
3:16.59630/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
P04/03/19Krasnoyarsk RUSWinter UniversiadeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
P17/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSuper Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer