Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Zuzanna RUMAK

Name: Zuzanna Rumak
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2022/2023)
Home Country: Poland
Club: KS Orzel Elblag, Elblag
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter49.46230/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
777 meter1:24.07410/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:44.53405/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:48.54904/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 15th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 11th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 11th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 12th
04/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.46230/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
50.01230/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
50.08104/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
50.36330/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
51.01523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.15428/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
51.56023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
52.73723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:44.53405/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.34324/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:45.88601/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:46.23505/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:47.51701/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
1:49.67024/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.74301/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.52324/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.54804/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:04.26829/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:48.54904/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 2 
2:54.02104/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:03.45222/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:04.71022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
3:07.34830/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:18.46028/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:20.52930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV