Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Katarzyna REINDL

Name: Katarzyna Reindl
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: KS Orzel Elblag, Elblag
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.78820/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final
333 meter35.65818/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter49.52730/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
777 meter1:21.01831/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:44.61201/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
1500 meter2:36.77222/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 4th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 3rd
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 14th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 16th,   1000 m: 13th,   1500 m: 6th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 5th
04/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
49.52730/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
50.09430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
50.10109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
50.26809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.34930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
50.42709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.50408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.58319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
50.73904/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
50.93630/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.05823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
51.24128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.47528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
51.74119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
51.77904/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
51.81704/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 2 
51.92019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
52.31418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.33412/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:06.15623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.61201/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.68405/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:44.86110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.06710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:46.37523/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.43329/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:46.52405/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.75313/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 2 
1:47.06519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.63020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:47.75220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.77929/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.56901/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:49.88113/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:49.92501/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
1:50.02904/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:51.13929/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:52.15309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.73413/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
P30/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.77222/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:39.53108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:40.27308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:40.50522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:40.92730/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
2:44.31430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.76628/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
2:47.06718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:47.77322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.76104/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
2:49.05208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:49.45228/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:51.14818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.41304/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:54.25830/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:55.76318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:56.18212/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:56.77128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:56.85912/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:58.32012/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.81220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl)
3:20.81220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl)
3:20.81220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl)
3:20.81220/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports