Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Katarzyna REINDL
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
27/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 17th | 01/10/16 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 4th | 07/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 10th | 05/11/16 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 4th | 03/12/16 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 4th | 21/01/17 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 19th |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
500 meter |
|
|
777 meter |
1:28 | .454 | 27/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .938 | 05/11/16 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .101 | 09/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:29 | .634 | 27/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .682 | 09/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .871 | 08/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .619 | 22/01/17 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .086 | 22/01/17 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .821 | 02/10/16 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .993 | 06/11/16 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:53 | .474 | 05/11/16 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .436 | 01/10/16 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .742 | 05/11/16 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .263 | 01/10/16 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .218 | 07/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .715 | 07/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:58 | .476 | 27/08/16 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
1:58 | .683 | 07/10/16 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia-2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .617 | 01/10/16 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:07 | .670 | 21/01/17 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|