Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maria DOBOSZ

Name: Maria Dobosz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter45.78720/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic Games
777 meter1:17.61231/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:36.82005/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:35.91528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 3rd
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B LAD
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 15th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 10th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 18th,   1000 m: 6th,   1500 m: 9th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
04/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 19th
17/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesLadies
    500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.78720/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesHeats, Group 1 
47.09723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
47.34028/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
47.49022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.50404/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
47.54430/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
47.63318/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
47.71104/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
47.91623/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
48.00423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
48.08930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
48.09923/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.16128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
48.28128/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 2 
48.48220/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
48.87104/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
49.88720/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
P23/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
P30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.82005/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:37.66818/01/20Lausanne SUIWinter Youth Olympic GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:37.78629/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:37.91424/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:38.34122/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
1:39.09723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.53001/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.74219/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:40.34601/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:40.89224/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.95922/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:43.72623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.15105/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.62129/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.74001/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:45.90916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:56.20517/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:57.02304/01/20Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:57.46729/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.91528/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
2:40.38018/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:41.22120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.27920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:45.42022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.48022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
2:51.61015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:55.45922/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:56.10930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:57.61830/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
2:58.47728/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:58.97515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:00.49918/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
3:03.64320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:53.31822/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(POLAND: Maria Dobosz, Ignacy Klujszo, Mateusz Mikolajuk, Hanna Sokolowska)
 
3000 meter relay
4:40.80115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Aleksandra Czaban, Maria Dobosz, Sara Slizewska, Hanna Sokolowska)
P23/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
(POLAND: Aleksandra Czaban, Maria Dobosz, Sara Slizewska, Hanna Sokolowska)
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(POLAND: Maria Dobosz, Sara Slizewska, Hanna Sokolowska, Kamila Tylman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport