Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Nora BARTA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 m: 6th, 777 m: 9th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 m: 3rd, 777 m: 4th, 1000 m: 6th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 10th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 8th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .043 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .284 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .290 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .390 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .517 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .012 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .035 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .154 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .201 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .209 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .464 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .666 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .718 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .764 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .785 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .831 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .864 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .925 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .468 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .561 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .234 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .610 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .674 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:19 | .925 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .401 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .728 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .766 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .076 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .413 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .499 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .910 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .944 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .511 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .784 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .403 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .744 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .785 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .980 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .032 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .235 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .012 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .863 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .761 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .110 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .000 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .476 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .625 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .058 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .590 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .682 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .753 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .290 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .855 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:27 | .774 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ISK: Nora Barta, Biborka Farkas, Timea Madarasz) |
3:29 | .448 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ISK: Nora Barta, Nora Kotai, Timea Madarasz) |
3:30 | .417 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ISCS: Nora Barta, Biborka Farkas, Timea Madarasz) |
3:31 | .000 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Romania: Nora Barta, Vivien Ferencz, Judit Sara Laszlo) |
|
|
|
|