Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
26/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 7th | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 26th, 1500 meter: 26th | 07/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 17th | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 30th, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 19th | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 m: 21st, 1000 m: 21st, 1500 m: 20th | 11/02/19 | Sarajevo BIH | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | LADIES | 500 m: 21st, 1000 m: 28th, 1500 m: 28th | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 09/03/19 | ROU | National Championships Romania | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
500 meter |
49 | .570 | 09/03/19 | ROU | National Championships Romania | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .800 | 09/03/19 | ROU | National Championships Romania | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .651 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .893 | 15/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
51 | .340 | 12/02/19 | Sarajevo BIH | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Heats | |
51 | .427 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
51 | .613 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Final, Group 6 | |
51 | .662 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .789 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .893 | 05/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Final, Group 5 | |
51 | .936 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .077 | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .115 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .155 | 15/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Final, Group 7 | |
52 | .211 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
52 | .614 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Semi Finals, Group 3 | |
52 | .766 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .867 | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .999 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .048 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:06 | .300 | 15/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .642 | 16/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:44 | .087 | 06/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Final, Group 4 | |
1:46 | .038 | 03/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .206 | 03/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .796 | 05/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .897 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Final, Group 6 | |
1:47 | .384 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .305 | 15/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .452 | 24/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .388 | 16/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Final, Group 5 | |
1:49 | .400 | 09/03/19 | ROU | National Championships Romania | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .598 | 28/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .756 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .600 | 09/03/19 | ROU | National Championships Romania | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .787 | 25/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .242 | 06/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .661 | 09/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
2:02 | .186 | 15/02/19 | Sarajevo BIH | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Heats | |
2:03 | .671 | 28/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:36 | .079 | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .937 | 07/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .900 | 09/03/19 | ROU | National Championships Romania | Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .035 | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .380 | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .305 | 11/02/19 | Sarajevo BIH | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Heats | |
2:52 | .407 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Final, Group 4 | |
2:53 | .000 | 09/03/19 | ROU | National Championships Romania | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .245 | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Final, Group 4 | |
2:53 | .466 | 23/11/18 | Sanok POL | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
2:55 | .595 | 26/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .534 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:57 | .701 | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .432 | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .379 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:03 | .877 | 26/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:27 | .493 | 07/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:12 | .949 | 28/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 2: Bodnar Emma, Katarina Jankovic, Petra Jasic, Krisztina Pongracz-Vakar) |
| YC | 11/02/19 | Sarajevo BIH | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Heats | |
| (ROMANIA: Katalin Albert, Csongor Jozsef Csillag, Krisztina Pongracz-Vakar, George Tepes) |
|
|
|
|