Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Biborka FARKAS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 12th, 1000 m: 10th, 1500 m: 11th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 8th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 34th, 500 meter: 29th, 1000 meter: 30th, 1500 meter: 45th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .210 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .262 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .532 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
51 | .768 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .839 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .955 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .233 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
52 | .321 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .696 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .001 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:47 | .597 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .809 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .027 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .351 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .356 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .270 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .815 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .505 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .905 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .257 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:10 | .059 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:24 | .173 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:27 | .774 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ISK: Nora Barta, Biborka Farkas, Timea Madarasz) |
3:30 | .417 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ISCS: Nora Barta, Biborka Farkas, Timea Madarasz) |
|
|
|
|