Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Arsenii PETROV

Name: Arsenii Petrov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.15316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:15.89508/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
1000 meter1:38.26812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 36th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.15316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.29107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
48.34806/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.93107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.36426/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
49.64826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
49.87526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.04116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
50.12516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.13515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
51.75725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:15.89508/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:16.20027/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.12817/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.73727/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:18.74307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:20.29616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.93607/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:22.19816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:24.25826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.29726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:57.43417/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.26812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
1:39.10206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:41.35112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:41.95806/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:42.62225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.27625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:55.29615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:06.87325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
P15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:57.44606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Saint Petersburg: Arsenii Petrov, Artem Snetkov, Aleksandr Varegin)
2:57.58512/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(St. Petersburg: Arsenii Petrov, Artem Snetkov, Aleksandr Varegin)
3:07.19516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(St. Peterburg: Ilia Andreev, Kirill Fesenko, Arsenii Petrov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo