Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleksandr ILIN

Name: Aleksandr Ilin
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Shottrack Sint Petersburg, Sint Petersburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter45.95623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1000 meter1:36.28623/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:36.22520/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 m: 17th,   1000 m: 26th,   1500 m: 21st
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 7th
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 m: 20th,   1000 m: 24th,   1500 m: 19th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 6th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 6th,   1500 m: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.95623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 5 
46.06423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
46.10822/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.16422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
46.51122/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.53422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
46.81319/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
46.95224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
47.54524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.74824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
47.80930/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
47.83030/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 2 
47.96324/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
48.13730/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 6 
1:04.84719/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.28623/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:36.49322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 6 
1:36.67618/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.20418/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.49524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:40.50818/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:41.97123/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.76118/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:43.57830/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.23223/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.11115/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 5 
1:47.39725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:59.37915/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
P23/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P22/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
P25/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.22520/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:36.94213/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:38.15021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.55023/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.24320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
2:43.47813/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
2:43.75013/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:45.84523/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:46.91021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:49.06123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
2:50.12121/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
P20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:01.29922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(SAINT-PETERBURG: Anastasiia Brikach, Aleksandr Ilin, Aleksandr Kazmin, Angelina Loch)
3:02.02921/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Pavel Aleshnikov, Aleksandr Ilin, Aleksandr Kazmin)
3:14.68424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Russia: Aleksandr Ilin, Gleb Kudryavtsev, Artem Snetkov)
 
3000 meter relay
4:39.04930/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(SAINT-PETERBURG: Aleksandr Ilin, Ilia Korsakov, Vladimir Ponomarenko, Roman Saiapin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec