Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Tagir AMIRKHANOV
|
Name: |
Tagir Amirkhanov |
Gender: |
Male |
|
(Retired) |
Home Country: |
Russia |
|
Graphs: |
2019/2020
| Last 4 years
|
|
Results: |
|
|
|
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 14th | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 8th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 m: 9th, 777 m: 6th, 1000 m: 13th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .420 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .505 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .684 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .772 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .291 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .338 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .639 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .679 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .730 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .094 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .158 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .206 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .870 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .002 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .560 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .365 | 30/11/99 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .435 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .557 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:18 | .736 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .744 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .887 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .349 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .417 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:20 | .331 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .302 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .972 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .177 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .876 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:41 | .116 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .176 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .986 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:43 | .637 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .235 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .927 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .968 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .195 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:46 | .796 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:51 | .774 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Ufa: Tagir Amirkhanov, Artur Rukhov, Emil Sharafutdinov) |
| P | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Pavel Aleshnikov, Tagir Amirkhanov, Amaliia Amirova, Julia Pustovalova) |
|
|
|
|