Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anton VORONIN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
42 | .30 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .30 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .441 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .504 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
42 | .726 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .08 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .140 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
43 | .24 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
43 | .46 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
43 | .576 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 6 | |
43 | .645 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 2 | |
43 | .842 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Heats, Group 2 | |
44 | .799 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:30 | .49 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .87 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .171 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .257 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .30 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .821 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Heats, Group 2 | |
1:34 | .96 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .967 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .500 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .99 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:09 | .343 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Russia 4: Nikita Bartaschuk, Egor Pokalo, Anton Voronin, Nikita Zolotkov) |
|
|
|
|