Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Julia PUSTOVALOVA

Name: Julia Pustovalova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.22322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:16.71323/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:43.30021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 14th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 3rd,   777 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.22322/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.38222/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.84809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
49.98908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.45709/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.07622/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
P09/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.71323/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:16.74123/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:17.29730/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.97109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:34.21310/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.63410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.30021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:47.17408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.83908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
P08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
P21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.88021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Brikach, Julia Pustovalova)
P22/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Pavel Aleshnikov, Tagir Amirkhanov, Amaliia Amirova, Julia Pustovalova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV