Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Albina MANYAKINA

Name: Albina Manyakina
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter47.14013/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1000 meter1:39.52220/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
1500 meter2:30.36914/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - Final

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 29th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 43rd,   1500 meter: 30th
20/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 33rd
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 31st
14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 26th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.4716/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
47.5225/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
47.52001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.58720/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
47.6416/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.69015/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
47.7416/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
47.8425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.9316/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
47.9516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.99001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
48.32021/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 4 
48.8125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.05315/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:39.52220/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:39.63016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 2 
1:39.9626/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:41.7917/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:42.62016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:42.7826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:43.7517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:43.8126/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:43.9926/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:44.87002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:46.28022/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:30.36914/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:34.8615/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:35.90031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:36.9515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:38.3815/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
2:43.30014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:43.69620/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.52031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 3 
2:45.6124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:45.97621/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 2 
2:48.8724/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:49.2024/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer