Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anastasia ZHEGANOVA

Name: Anastasia Zheganova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter45.25921/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1000 meter1:35.12423/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1500 meter2:28.32322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 17th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 24th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 29th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.25921/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
45.55022/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
45.61022/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 2 
45.71602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
45.98622/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
45.99426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
46.03126/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
46.18803/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.37802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
46.46727/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.12423/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
1:36.33602/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:37.75728/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.34626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.76821/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:40.45004/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:41.34926/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
1:43.09502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:47.19904/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:28.32322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 2 
2:32.84721/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:36.49802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:36.87203/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:40.00726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:43.53527/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:53.22027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport