Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kseniia RASSKAZOVA

Name: Kseniia Rasskazova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter45.25521/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1000 meter1:33.57323/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
1500 meter2:27.42122/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUS
3000 meter5:28.49027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 46th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 23rd
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 9th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 8th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.25521/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
45.67527/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.96522/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
46.05402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
46.14626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
46.1614/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 2 
46.25927/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 2 
46.31302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
46.44626/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
46.62627/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
46.8714/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.1713/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
47.4414/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:06.96103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:33.57323/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
1:34.31923/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 1 
1:34.7615/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
1:35.16423/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSQuater Final, Group 1 
1:35.36202/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:35.55802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:36.18204/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.86621/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
1:38.02528/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.4615/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.16926/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:39.3515/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.02704/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.74026/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
1:49.21904/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:49.4113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:27.42122/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSemi Final, Group 1 
2:27.43326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:28.31003/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
2:28.82227/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:33.96827/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupFinal, Group 2 
2:35.35021/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:39.0513/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:40.75402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:45.95503/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaFinal, Group 1 
P22/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:36.35123/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSSuper Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers