Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Elizaveta YUSHINA

Name: Elizaveta Yushina
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter46.83915/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1000 meter1:36.78229/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1500 meter2:32.26827/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 14th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 27th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
47.05802/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.09002/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
47.37003/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.56703/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
48.5114/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
49.4314/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
49.5113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.66702/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:43.74804/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.97104/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.6715/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.35302/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:50.8213/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.4914/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:40.53103/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:51.19102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:59.16403/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Final, Group 2 
3:01.5813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer