Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Varia PIJANOVA

Name: Varia Pijanova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter25.30409/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
333 meter36.16610/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
500 meter55.19118/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 3rd
18/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd
09/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2018/2019:
222 meter
25.30409/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
25.35809/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
25.95719/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 2 
26.13315/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
26.30809/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
26.31518/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
27.01315/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
27.15819/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupSemi Final, Group 1 
37.12215/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
36.16610/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
36.69110/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.74310/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
37.28110/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
37.50420/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 2 
37.66119/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
38.06319/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupSemi Final, Group 1 
38.30016/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
41.27516/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.19118/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 1 
55.72718/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
55.92614/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
56.23414/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
56.41009/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
57.58609/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
57.70509/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
P14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Russia: Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Varvara Mitrofanova, Varia Pijanova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo